• Facebook
  • Find by State

Winter Garden 10K ~ Results

EVENTS
  • Winter Garden 10K:- Run 6.2 Miles
RACE DATE
Saturday, February 15, 2014
Start Time
7:00am
Location
Tri & Run of West Orange
Address
56 West Plant Street
CITY
Winter Garden
STATE/TERR
Florida
COUNTRY
USA
CURRENT YEARS RESULTS

Position 	Name 	Age 	 Time 		Pace 


TOP MALES OVERALL - 10K RUN 				
				
 1 Sharkey, Bryan	26	 :34:54.9	5:33
 2 Dix, David		44	 :37:45.4	6:01
 3 Kolasinski, Jason	27	 :38:37.5	6:09

TOP FEMALES OVERALL - 10K RUN 				
				
 1 Kreiser, Erin	27	 :41:57.0	6:41
 2 Arnold, Jamie	34	 :43:18.3	6:54
 3 Mayer, Rene		52	 :44:22.3	7:04

TOP MALE MASTERS - 10K RUN 				
				
 1 Andes, Rick		58	 :42:57.6	6:50

TOP FEMALE MASTERS - 10K RUN 				
				
				
 1 Barber, Angie	41	 :46:54.4	7:28

10 - 14 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
				
 1 Miller, Geoffrey	11	 :53:01.5	 8:27
 2 Dunham, Kyle		11	 :59:24.8	 9:28
 3 Luengas, Jake	11	 :59:58.0	 9:33
 4 Gerrity, Aidan	10	 1:08:38.2	10:56
 5 Boyd, Riley		11	 1:10:11.0	11:11
 6 Ortiz, Carlos	10	 1:11:29.4	11:23
 7 King, Benjamin	11	 1:11:53.0	11:27

15 - 19 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
				
 1 Jonathan, Kash	16	 :39:59.5	 6:22
 2 Goodwin, Blaine	15	 :40:56.3	 6:31
 3 Van der Riet,Birhanu	16	 :44:04.8	 7:01

25 -29 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Beaver, Jonathan	26	 :41:51.5	 6:40
 2 Rowitt, Jason	27	 :45:12.9	 7:12
 3 Antonelli, John	27	 :48:39.4	 7:45
 4 Cadena, Joseph	29	 :49:05.2	 7:49
 5 Minnick, Brandon	28	 :52:10.0	 8:18
 6 Talbot, Ryan		25	 :54:09.7	 8:37
 7 Lumpkins, Stephen	26	 :58:17.9	 9:17
 8 Vitt, David		25	 1:00:56.4	 9:42
 9 Bear, Dennis		26	 1:02:57.8	10:01
10 Rodriguez, Jose	29	 1:06:37.1	10:36
11 Mangal, Reggie	26	 1:07:31.9	10:45
12 Strong, Casey	28	 1:10:20.91	11:12
13 Borgsmiller, Eric	28	 1:10:20.92	11:12
14 Kempsey, John	29	 1:18:01.9	12:25
15 Hart, Kenneth	25	 1:18:21.5	12:29
16 James, Ball		28	 1:21:40.1	13:00
17 Venetta, Brandon	27	 1:21:57.8	13:03

30 - 34 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Donovan, Sean	30	 :41:37.1	 6:38
 2 Lundberg, Grant	30	 :46:04.1	 7:20
 3 Carter, Jeremy	34	 :46:31.9	 7:24
 4 Zunino, Luiz		32	 :47:29.9	 7:34
 5 Olinger, Craig	34	 :49:21.9	 7:51
 6 Jordao, Felipe	33	 :50:04.3	 7:58
 7 Genua, Frank		30	 :52:10.4	 8:18
 8 Wilmore, Ty		33	 :52:43.4	 8:24
 9 Keith, Greg		30	 :56:35.8	 9:01
10 Conrad, Matt		34	 :56:57.7	 9:04
11 Simkins, Jason	30	 :59:30.2	 9:28
12 Diaz Salgado, Hector	33	 1:00:09.8	 9:35
13 Groomes, Justin	32	 1:01:30.6	 9:48
14 Cygul, David		34	 1:03:18.5	10:05
15 Hernandez, Elmer	33	 1:04:26.5	10:16
16 Pittendreigh, John	31	 1:08:04.5	10:50

35 - 39 IN DIVISION 10K 				
			
 1 Rajput,Shailendrasing37	 :41:56.2	 6:41
 2 Garrison, Sean	38	 :42:17.3	 6:44
 3 Morris, Garrett	36	 :44:29.1	 7:05
 4 Colon, Luis		39	 :44:41.5	 7:07
 5 Saleh, Steven	36	 :52:34.0	 8:22
 6 Colwell, John	35	 :54:41.9	 8:42
 7 Chase, Randy		38	 1:01:53.3	 9:51
 8 Schmidt, Jonathan	36	 1:03:14.4	10:04
 9 White, Derrion	35	 1:04:25.6	10:15
10 Cornelison, David	38	 1:05:14.7	10:23
11 Olpin, Andy		38	 1:06:48.9	10:38
12 Alexander, Rob	39	 1:13:18.4	11:40
13 Callahan, Brian	35	 1:13:49.5	11:45
14 Solarte, Alfredo	37	 1:15:05.7	11:57
15 Vigilante, Michael	37	 1:20:53.4	12:53
16 Kennedy, Randy	36	 1:22:19.0	13:06
17 Farr, Justin		35	 1:24:17.6	13:25
18 Stam, Jeremy		35	 1:26:13.2	13:44
19 Griffin, Jason	37	 1:28:50.2	14:09

40- 44 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Clark, Chad		42	 :43:40.5	 6:57
 2 Wall, Scott		42	 :45:41.7	 7:16
 3 Aklan, Darren	42	 :45:44.8	 7:17
 4 Rosser, Steve	43	 :47:05.4	 7:30
 5 Reasoner, Troy	44	 :47:20.8	 7:32
 6 Brown, Barry		44	 :47:34.0	 7:34
 7 Macias, Ivars	42	 :49:05.5	 7:49
 8 Mandarakas, Jose	41	 :49:15.1	 7:51
 9 Wozniak, Michael	44	 :49:26.2	 7:52
10 Mayne, Paul		43	 :49:31.9	 7:53
11 Early, Michael	43	 :51:59.0	 8:17
12 Rhode, Mark		44	 :52:28.7	 8:21
13 Cronk, Daryl		41	 :52:51.0	 8:25
14 Blake, Matthew	40	 :54:51.6	 8:44
15 Imler, Michael	43	 :55:08.9	 8:47
16 Culver, Bill		44	 :55:28.3	 8:50
17 Langhoff, Gregg	42	 :56:30.9	 8:59
18 Ibarra, Octavio	40	 :56:37.9	 9:01
19 Pena, Donny		40	 :56:51.3	 9:03
20 Forrester, Jeff	41	 :56:54.2	 9:04
21 Chow, Alon		42	 :58:02.0	 9:14
22 Tomlinson, Ryan	40	 1:06:48.8	10:38
23 King, Greg		40	 1:11:44.0	11:25
24 Newsome, Daniel	43	 1:21:13.1	12:56
 
45 - 49 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Gay, Russell		45	 :43:07.5	 6:52
 2 Stout, Robert	47	 :43:09.1	 6:52
 3 Hill, Charles	46	 :45:05.1	 7:11
 4 Richards, Mike	48	 :45:37.6	 7:16
 5 Rule, Rob		47	 :55:09.1	 8:47
 6 Charron, Dennis	47	 :56:51.4	 9:03
 7 Stephens, Brian	48	 :57:00.3	 9:05
 8 Schwenneker, Jeff	48	 1:01:14.3	 9:45
 9 Charles, Thompson	48	 1:03:17.0	10:05
10 Fender, Jeff		47	 1:08:46.3	10:57
11 Thurston, Richard	48	 1:10:45.3	11:16
12 Thompson, Bret	46	 1:11:20.0	11:22
13 Devlin, Keith	45	 1:11:44.0	11:25
14 Lewis, Matthew	45	 1:15:50.1	12:05
15 Markworth, Scott	45	 1:18:30.8	12:30
16 Kaufman, Jeffrey	46	 1:20:10.9	12:46
17 Crandell, Michael	47	 1:26:59.6	13:51

50 - 54 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Lombardy, Warren	51	 :44:19.6	 7:03
 2 Lund, Eric		53	 :50:12.5	 7:59
 3 Krietenstein, Keith	50	 :51:26.1	 8:11
 4 Clarence, Calloway	51	 :55:58.7	 8:55
 5 Muething, Mark	54	 :56:49.6	 9:03
 6 Rorbeck, Brian	54	 1:02:34.5	 9:58
 7 Farcus, Gary		52	 1:11:10.9	11:20
 8 Moore, Eric		50	 1:22:52.2	13:12

55 - 59 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Herrera, Edwin	56	 :45:32.7	 7:15
 2 Clemente, Hector	56	 :46:34.4	 7:25
 3 Bergh, Johan		58	 :55:05.4	 8:46
 4 Kisselback, Bobby	57	 :59:04.7	 9:24
 5 Rouse, Randy		57	 1:01:32.7	 9:48
 6 Reilly, Jack		56	 1:31:02.3	14:30

60 - 64 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Lund, Greg		64	 1:15:30.9	12:01
 2 Robinson, Jeffrey	64	 1:38:32.6	15:41

65 - 69 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Darden, Richard	67	 :55:20.2	 8:49
 2 Weiss, Bill		66	 1:02:38.5	 9:58
 3 Tate, Robert		66	 1:07:43.0	10:47
 4 Stout, Bob		69	 1:26:14.4	13:44

OVER 70 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Kunz, Paul		75	 1:09:55.7	11:08

10 - 14 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Taylor, Carlye	10	 1:00:30.0	 9:38
 2 Schwarz, Emma	11	 1:10:09.8	11:10

15 - 19 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Griffith, Meghan	15	 1:08:00.0	10:50
 2 DeLaGarza, Julie	17	 1:12:35.4	11:33
 3 Heinz, Caroline	15	 1:14:19.7	11:50

20 - 24 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Blank, Laura		24	 :48:28.1	 7:43
 2 Hart, Kaitlynn	23	 :48:38.9	 7:45
 3 Worrell, Brittany	24	 :54:18.3	 8:39
 4 Campopiano, Marissa	20	 :57:04.9	 9:05
 5 Peterson, Raelynn	24	 :58:45.5	 9:21
 6 Talbot, Annie	24	 :58:52.1	 9:22
 7 King, Danielle	24	 1:00:56.9	 9:42
 8 Kish, Kathryn	21	 1:05:08.3	10:22

25 -29 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Kretz, Jessica	28	 :51:02.2	 8:08
 2 Dugniolle, Luciana	28	 :52:01.7	 8:17
 3 Guillen, Courtney	27	 :52:07.1	 8:18
 4 Haynes, Kristen	28	 :52:53.2	 8:25
 5 Lumpkins, Erin	26	 :53:19.7	 8:29
 6 Downes, Ashley	29	 :54:20.5	 8:39
 7 Kenny, Amanda	26	 :54:32.9	 8:41
 8 Johnson, Ashley	27	 :55:43.6	 8:52
 9 Bartee, Torie	29	 :56:22.3	 8:59
10 Keith, Jennifer	27	 :56:35.9	 9:01
11 Moretti, Lindsey	28	 :56:38.0	 9:01
12 Staci, Meissner	27	 :56:52.4	 9:03
13 Kurowicki, Christina	27	 :57:05.3	 9:05
14 Farrell, Cristyn	25	 :57:50.5	 9:13
15 Korjenic, Arnela	26	 1:00:41.1	 9:40
16 Savage, Christine	26	 1:01:41.9	 9:49
17 Siloac, Katie	26	 1:05:17.0	10:24
18 Owen, Anna		27	 1:06:00.1	10:31
19 Marks, Lauren	25	 1:07:21.0	10:43
20 Gonzalez, Vanessa	29	 1:08:02.9	10:50
21 Wang, Maggie		29	 1:09:26.8	11:03
22 Tondolo, Maria	28	 1:09:34.2	11:05
23 Steil, Melanie	29	 1:14:06.6	11:48
24 Hospodar, Stephanie	27	 1:14:29.9	11:52
25 McEachin, Tai	28	 1:15:04.2	11:57
26 Haber, Michele	26	 1:19:17.3	12:37
27 Brunetto, Music	26	 1:25:09.5	13:34
28 Hickman, Ashley	26	 1:25:49.6	13:40

30 - 34 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Britt, Koren		34	 :44:44.7	 7:07
 2 Emery, Anna		31	 :45:53.6	 7:18
 3 Snow, April		30	 :50:00.2	 7:58
 4 Burke, Joy		32	 :51:01.7	 8:07
 5 Carter, Amy		34	 :51:09.6	 8:09
 6 snow, kristi		34	 :51:19.8	 8:10
 7 Fullerton, Erin	30	 :54:01.9	 8:36
 8 Manning, Andrea	32	 :54:04.2	 8:37
 9 Gardner, Lindsey	30	 :57:56.5	 9:14
10 Long, Priscilla	34	 :59:11.6	 9:25
11 Tran, Jennifer	30	 :59:42.1	 9:30
12 Richard, Liza	31	 :59:54.8	 9:32
13 Maciera, Christina	32	 1:00:46.6	 9:41
14 Mclaughlin, Elissa	33	 1:00:51.9	 9:41
15 Gawlik, Emily	32	 1:00:52.8	 9:42
16 Rousseau, Melissa	32	 1:01:09.0	 9:44
17 Butler, Angel	34	 1:01:12.5	 9:45
18 Morris, Meredith	30	 1:01:57.1	 9:52
19 Hanigosky, Amy	34	 1:02:16.5	 9:55
20 Kennedy, Melissa	33	 1:02:32.9	 9:57
21 Whitfield, Dena	34	 1:03:10.4	10:04
22 Ponce, Pam		32	 1:03:14.2	10:04
23 Cygul, Lauren	34	 1:03:46.4	10:09
24 Smith, Kathy		30	 1:04:35.2	10:17
25 Figueroa, Stephanie	32	 1:05:36.3	10:27
26 Rodriguez, Megan	30	 1:06:37.1	10:36
27 Hale, Beverly	33	 1:06:40.9	10:37
28 Hool, Jacqueline	31	 1:06:57.7	10:40
29 Olinger, Alison	34	 1:07:55.9	10:49
30 Baker, Bethany	32	 1:11:29.2	11:23
31 Billoch, Carla	30	 1:11:31.5	11:23
32 Hope, Strange	34	 1:11:48.3	11:26
33 Vick, Jamie		31	 1:12:29.4	11:33
34 Ulrich, Tara		33	 1:16:02.8	12:06
35 Tice, Brandi		34	 1:16:08.3	12:07
36 O'Dierno, Jolyn	31	 1:17:14.3	12:18
37 Farr, Megan		31	 1:20:10.7	12:46
38 Smith, Susan		32	 1:20:36.4	12:50
39 Kasch, Mary		31	 1:24:19.2	13:26
40 Liebman, Stacy	33	 1:30:57.9	14:29

35 - 39 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Fitos, Marah		36	 :46:35.8	7:25
 2 Fiore, Janice	36	 :49:23.6	7:52
 3 Woods, Kristen	39	 :53:41.0	8:33
 4 Garrison, Andee	37	 :55:02.1	8:46
 5 Grauer, Wendy	39	 :55:27.2	8:50
 6 Stuart, Waynetta	38	 :56:30.7	8:59
 7 Salvatori, Kate	37	 :57:08.6	9:06
 8 Smith, Elena		35	 :58:48.6	9:22
 9 Dietrich, Michelle	38	 :58:50.7	9:22
10 Link, Mandy		37	 :59:19.1	9:27
11 Kelly, Alison	37	 :59:19.1	9:27
12 Kopp, Kimberly	36	 1:00:36.0	9:39
13 Fjerestad, Tami	38	 1:01:14.3	9:45
14 Landress, Jennifer	36	 1:02:10.1	9:54
15 Thayer, Erica	38	 1:02:30.0	9:57
16 Hensley, Elizabeth	35	 1:04:52.2	10:20
17 Cooper, Jennifer	35	 1:05:24.2	10:25
18 Aprea, Reyna		36	 1:05:26.9	10:25
19 Tomlinson, Heidi	36	 1:06:49.5	10:38
20 Cicely, Fleming	38	 1:07:12.4	10:42
21 Didonna, Christine	39	 1:07:34.0	10:46
22 Fitzpatrick, Sarah	37	 1:07:54.1	10:49
23 Dow, Heather		38	 1:08:06.9	10:51
24 Jackson, Jaime	35	 1:08:53.7	10:58
25 Volker, Tiffany	36	 1:10:51.6	11:17
26 Gallardo, Darlene	38	 1:11:03.9	11:19
27 Archambault, Allyson	37	 1:11:14.7	11:21
28 McCumber, Suyen	35	 1:11:33.1	11:24
29 Reasoner, Heather	39	 1:12:56.2	11:37
30 Brooks, Angela	37	 1:14:24.7	11:51
31 Grillo, Esther	36	 1:16:40.2	12:12
32 Scheid, Ericka	37	 1:17:02.2	12:16
33 Wilson, Melissa	38	 1:18:24.0	12:29
34 Russell, Jennifer	38	 1:18:24.3	12:29
35 Thomas, Melonie	35	 1:18:31.1	12:30
36 Marcano-Nuriel,Raquel38	 1:20:54.6	12:53
37 Earl, Amy		38	 1:21:43.1	13:01
38 Tornatore, Emily	37	 1:21:57.8	13:03
39 Riley-Schwarz, Katie	35	 1:23:18.5	13:16
40 Weishecker, Marni	35	 1:24:44.6	13:30
41 Stamm, Hilary	35	 1:26:13.5	13:44
42 Cushing, Sarah	35	 1:29:23.0	14:14
43 Varner, Stephanie	35	 1:30:09.1	14:21
44 Muller, Stacy	39	 1:33:51.8	14:57

 40- 44 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Anthony, Sally	43	 :51:22.1	8:11
 2 Sirois, Rose		40	 :53:43.1	8:33
 3 Sullivan, Wendy	42	 :53:50.5	8:34
 4 Patton, Miriam	42	 :53:56.1	8:35
 5 Harrelson, Patty	43	 :55:33.6	8:51
 6 Gladd, Pam		42	 :55:36.4	8:51
 7 Alemany, Suzanne	41	 :56:50.0	9:03
 8 Charron, Missy	42	 :56:51.6	9:03
 9 La Sala, Jennifer	40	 :58:20.7	9:17
10 Shoup, Julie		41	 :58:35.5	9:20
11 Larsen, Madie	44	 :59:09.7	9:25
12 Manny, Stephanie	43	 :59:22.4	9:27
13 Riley, Patti		44	 :59:28.7	9:28
14 Leo, Kathy		43	 :59:53.0	9:32
15 Boswell, Christina	42	 :59:58.0	9:33
16 Gallarelli, Val	44	 1:00:55.1	9:42
17 Swanson, Jennifer	41	 1:01:24.2	9:47
18 Salvati, Sue		40	 1:01:25.2	9:47
19 Lindner, Shelley	41	 1:02:44.9	9:59
20 Melchert, Helene	41	 1:04:06.5	10:12
21 Reeves, Shauna	44	 1:05:20.6	10:24
22 Rosa, Nur		42	 1:05:27.6	10:25
23 Dickey, Cathy	42	 1:06:32.7	10:36
24 Stevens, Trilby	43	 1:07:08.4	10:41
25 Nguyen, Nina		41	 1:07:17.7	10:43
26 Land, Michele	43	 1:07:28.3	10:45
27 Dorval, Lynn		43	 1:07:45.7	10:47
28 Thurston, Kimberly	44	 1:10:45.1	11:16
29 Germonto-Baker,Rizza	41	 1:11:02.8	11:19
30 Raysik, Manuela	40	 1:13:30.0	11:42
31 Merk, Adriana	41	 1:16:51.6	12:14
32 Bradford, Shelley	41	 1:21:40.2	13:00
33 Coleman, Lawanda	42	 1:24:41.5	13:29
34 Larmore, Sonia	43	 1:24:41.6	13:29
35 Williams, Michele	41	 1:27:30.5	13:56
36 Haines, Angela	40	 1:30:08.7	14:21
37 Hewitt, Xiomara	40	 1:32:41.4	14:46
38 Stroud, Kristin	44	 1:33:08.7	14:50

45 - 49 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Brown, Tamera	46	 :49:31.9	7:53
 2 Wait, Colleen	48	 :55:30.1	8:50
 3 Vigeant, Regina	48	 :55:31.2	8:50
 4 Nastasi, Susan	47	 :56:02.7	8:55
 5 Lawless, Susan	45	 :58:52.0	9:22
 6 Kime, Cynthia	45	 1:03:10.1	10:04
 7 Cooper, Danielle	46	 1:05:28.5	10:25
 8 Winchell, Jennifer	48	 1:05:36.8	10:27
 9 Fake, Joyce		49	 1:06:00.3	10:31
10 Conway, Janelle	48	 1:07:04.0	10:41
11 Parmelee, Cheryl	47	 1:07:27.9	10:44
12 Gerrity, Dianne	45	 1:08:42.5	10:56
13 Fender, Robyn	49	 1:08:46.2	10:57
14 Hodges-Cleare,Yvonne	46	 1:11:19.6	11:21
15 Teja, Anne Marie	45	 1:11:29.4	11:23
16 Thompson, Karen	45	 1:12:37.9	11:34
17 Shawn, Burns		45	 1:13:59.6	11:47
18 Freeman, Niki	45	 1:18:17.9	12:28
19 Hicks, Christina	47	 1:21:12.4	12:56
20 Tauroni, Carmen	46	 1:22:09.4	13:05
21 Slifer, Michelle	46	 1:25:21.7	13:35
22 Martin, Carolyn	46	 1:26:49.0	13:49
23 Winningham, Debra	45	 1:30:33.9	14:25
24 Dunham, Karen	49	 1:36:54.8	15:26

50 - 54 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Whitehouse, Caroline	51	 :47:15.7	 7:31
 2 Chabot, Ellen	50	 :50:57.3	 8:07
 3 Dagon, Joy		50	 :53:41.2	 8:33
 4 Hamel, TerI		52	 :53:55.6	 8:35
 5 McFadden, Gwen	52	 :54:28.0	 8:40
 6 Savage, Cheryl	54	 1:00:46.8	 9:41
 7 Greider, Christine	54	 1:07:25.3	10:44
 8 Painter, Patricia	50	 1:08:53.7	10:58
 9 North, Leslie	54	 1:09:24.6	11:03
10 Palladino, Debbie	51	 1:10:21.6	11:12
11 Pagliazzo, Catherine	54	 1:11:19.6	11:21
12 Waggoner, Nancy	51	 1:11:56.0	11:27
13 James, Julie		54	 1:16:57.5	12:15
14 Reed, Penny		51	 1:21:57.6	13:03
15 Moore, Dena		51	 1:23:02.7	13:13

55 - 59 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Cheryl, Madyda	55	 :51:24.0	 8:11
 2 Bergh, Janet		59	 :57:23.7	 9:08
 3 Lund, Karyn		59	 :59:59.5	 9:33
 4 Abraham, Wendy	56	 1:00:05.6	 9:34
 5 Kisselback, Cheryl	56	 1:11:07.8	11:19
 6 Conrad, Deborah	59	 1:17:50.0	12:24
 7 Palermo, Ornella	55	 1:33:13.5	14:51

60 - 64 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
				
 1 Rumble, Maureen	60	 1:02:03.8	 9:53
 2 robinson, nancy	63	 1:38:36.2	15:42

65 - 69 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 THIELER, RISSIE	67	 1:01:56.2	 9:52
 2 Baker, Bonnie	69	 1:23:03.5	13:13

OVER 70 IN DIVISION 10K 				
				
 1 Ellis, Sandy		73	 1:34:29.4	15:03
				


PREVIOUS RESULTS


2013 Results at: roadracerunner.com

• • •

FIND A RACE BY STATE

Latest Posts

-:- Best Selling Running Books -:-