Race detail - Road Race Runner
  • Facebook
  • Find by State

2021 Citizens Summer Fun Run ~ Results

EVENTS
  • 5K Run:- Run 3.1 Miles
  • Kids Fun Run:- Kids Fun Run
RACE DATE
Wednesday, July 21, 2021
Entry Fee
$10-$30
CITY
Middletown
STATE/TERR
Connecticut
Zip
06457
COUNTRY
USA
Description

_ The 2021 Citizens Summer Fun Run:

Join us for the Citizens Summer Fun Run (Middletown Road Race) in-person on July 21!

The 5K road race is flat and fast. The certified course passes downtown businesses, residential neighborhoods, and Wesleyan University. Tech shirts to the first 400 pre-registered runners!

The Kids Race is a half mile run on Main Street. All finishers receive ribbons and a cotton t-shirt.

Pratt & Whitney Corporate Team Challenge: Teams can be unlimited size - three fastest runners determine team time. Fastest team wins.

School Team Challenge: Compete with your friends from school! Awards for fastest teams, male and female, in high school and middle school divisions.

CURRENT YEARS RESULTS

2021 OVERALL RACE RESULTS:

                     
 Place                                                Gender               Mile  
All Div Last Name              First Name            Age     Div   Time    Pace     
=== === ====================== ===================== === =   ===== ======= ===== 
  1   1 Burke                  Eamon                  17 M   M1319   15:31  5:00 
  2   1 Lanza                  Ben                    23 M   M2029   15:36  5:01 
  3   2 Santagata              Brody                  17 M   M1319   15:50  5:06 
  4   3 Kennedy-Wonneberger    Sean                   17 M   M1319   16:13  5:13 
  5   4 Kraszewski             Michael                16 M   M1319   16:49  5:25 
  6   5 Selfors                Conor                  17 M   M1319   17:04  5:30 
  7   6 Jordan                 Mason                  16 M   M1319   17:24  5:36 
  8   7 Simko                  Sam                    16 M   M1319   17:34  5:39 
  9   1 Foster                 Christopher            34 M   M3039   17:36  5:40 
 10   8 Zablocki               Matthew                19 M   M1319   17:47  5:44 
 11   9 Larkin                 Jack                   15 M   M1319   18:08  5:51 
 12  10 Ouellette              Jack                   14 M   M1319   18:10  5:51 
 13   1 Selfors                Brian                  56 M   M5059   18:12  5:52 
 14   1 Sienna                 Emily                  20 F   F2029   18:13  5:52 
 15   1 Stadolnik              Michael                47 M   M4049   18:14  5:52 
 16  11 Kraszewski             Matthew                14 M   M1319   18:20  5:54 
 17  12 Hart                   Mitchell               18 M   M1319   18:45  6:03 
 18   2 Praisner               Thomas J               52 M   M5059   18:57  6:06 
 19  13 Nephew                 Cameron                15 M   M1319   19:09  6:10 
 20   2 Kanya                  Alex                   20 M   M2029   19:12  6:11 
 21  14 Jones                  Owen                   14 M   M1319   19:22  6:14 
 22  15 Lechowicz              Charlie                14 M   M1319   19:32  6:17 
 23   2 Schoen                 Matthew                31 M   M3039   19:34  6:18 
 24   1 Joyce                  John                   12 M   M0112   19:42  6:21 
 25   3 Fletcher               Alexander              24 M   M2029   19:44  6:22 
 26   3 Jankowski              Chris                  34 M   M3039   20:03  6:28 
 27   4 Valentine              Michael                31 M   M3039   20:08  6:29 
 28   1 Vlieks                 Annecy                 13 F   F1319   20:08  6:29 
 29   5 Trufan                 David                  38 M   M3039   20:24  6:34 
 30   2 Kennedy                Justin                 47 M   M4049   20:26  6:35 
 31   4 Jarzavek               Ryan                   26 M   M2029   20:30  6:36 
 32   6 Mee                    Phil                   32 M   M3039   20:31  6:37 
 33   3 Handler                Quinn                  46 M   M4049   20:33  6:37 
 34   5 Scirico                Adam                   29 M   M2029   20:54  6:44 
 35   7 Roth                   Adam                   38 M   M3039   20:56  6:44 
 36   4 Schroeder              Jeff                   48 M   M4049   20:56  6:45 
 37   6 McEnerney              Sean                   28 M   M2029   21:31  6:56 
 38   5 Jones                  Wallace                47 M   M4049   21:33  6:56 
 39   6 Nickell                Richard                42 M   M4049   21:35  6:57 
 40   2 Jaffe                  Isabella               22 F   F2029   21:35  6:57 
 41   2 Praisner               Sarah                  19 F   F1319   21:38  6:58 
 42   3 Holmes                 Scott                  59 M   M5059   21:47  7:01 
 43   1 Tiroletto              Frank                  61 M   M6069   21:48  7:01 
 44  16 Peeler                 Henry                  14 M   M1319   21:58  7:05 
 45  17 Langdon                Evan                   15 M   M1319   22:12  7:09 
 46   3 Vess                   Brianne                27 F   F2029   22:14  7:10 
 47   3 Roberts                Sarah                  13 F   F1319   22:18  7:11 
 48   8 Buttermore             Robert                 33 M   M3039   22:19  7:11 
 49   4 Clark                  Thomas                 56 M   M5059   22:23  7:13 
 50   1 Withington             Marcy                  51 F   F5059   22:25  7:13 
 51   1 Behnke                 Allison                41 F   F4049   22:32  7:16 
 52   9 Goldstein              Kevin                  38 M   M3039   22:45  7:20 
 53  10 Ehman                  James                  35 M   M3039   22:50  7:21 
 54   7 Behnke                 David                  45 M   M4049   23:07  7:27 
 55  11 Tobin                  Matthew                36 M   M3039   23:09  7:27 
 56   4 Kennedy                Elise                  15 F   F1319   23:16  7:30 
 57  18 Morse                  Maximus                13 M   M1319   23:27  7:33 
 58   4 Orr                    Lily                   24 F   F2029   23:27  7:33 
 59  19 Clark                  Owen                   17 M   M1319   23:29  7:34 
 60  12 Regan                  Michael                38 M   M3039   23:32  7:35 
 61   8 Antaya                 Kevin                  45 M   M4049   23:33  7:35 
 62   2 Liebler                Felicia                46 F   F4049   23:35  7:36 
 63  13 Pugliese               Jeff                   39 M   M3039   23:38  7:37 
 64   5 Joyce                  Nora                   14 F   F1319   23:40  7:38 
 65  14 Dougan                 Dennis                 39 M   M3039   23:41  7:38 
 66   3 Witkege                Rachael                41 F   F4049   23:41  7:38 
 67   9 Orefice                Andrew                 43 M   M4049   23:45  7:39 
 68   2 Manning                Anne                   54 F   F5059   23:48  7:40 
 69  20 Hoydic                 Grayden                13 M   M1319   23:58  7:43 
 70   5 Schaff                 Robert                 56 M   M5059   24:06  7:46 
 71   1 Colburn                Lesley                 33 F   F3039   24:12  7:48 
 72   6 Forno                  Natalie                16 F   F1319   24:14  7:48 
 73                                                                  24:14  7:48 
 74  15 Austin                 Nate                   36 M   M3039   24:19  7:50 
 75   6 Hunt                   Stephen                52 M   M5059   24:23  7:51 
 76  21 Liebler                Billy                  14 M   M1319   24:23  7:51 
 77   7 Khalil                 John                   29 M   M2029   24:36  7:55 
 78  22 Wilson                 James                  14 M   M1319   24:39  7:56 
 79   2 Jenkins Setzer         Amanda                 33 F   F3039   24:54  8:01 
 80   3 Townsend               Kayleigh               33 F   F3039   25:04  8:05 
 81   4 Filanda                Christine              34 F   F3039   25:06  8:05 
 82   7 Pernal                 Steve                  51 M   M5059   25:10  8:06 
 83  10 Drake                  Christopher            40 M   M4049   25:15  8:08 
 84   8 Burkacki               Lukasz                 20 M   M2029   25:27  8:12 
 85   1 Behnke                 Charlotte              12 F   F0112   25:27  8:12 
 86                                                                  25:30  8:13 
 87  11 Ettienne-Modeste       Clyde                  49 M   M4049   25:32  8:13 
 88   9 Swenor                 Kurt                   25 M   M2029   25:34  8:14 
 89   2 Hodge                  Larry                  60 M   M6069   25:36  8:15 
 90   5 Garber                 Maddison               25 F   F2029   25:39  8:16 
 91  12 Mackie                 Will                   40 M   M4049   25:44  8:17 
 92   5 Tomassetti             Jamie                  38 F   F3039   25:51  8:19 
 93  10 Belletsky              Aaron                  20 M   M2029   25:53  8:20 
 94  13 Magnano                Brian                  46 M   M4049   25:57  8:21 
 95  23 Lechowicz              Jp                     14 M   M1319   25:59  8:22 
 96   3 Snow                   Diane                  58 F   F5059   26:00  8:22 
 97  11 Spellman               Cj                     26 M   M2029   26:02  8:23 
 98  14 Lechowicz              Joe                    49 M   M4049   26:13  8:27 
 99  15 Quirk                  Thomas                 42 M   M4049   26:18  8:28 
100   6 Bean                   Marianna               23 F   F2029   26:21  8:29 
101  16 McDonough              Justin                 43 M   M4049   26:21  8:29 
102  12 Mostowy                Jason                  28 M   M2029   26:24  8:30 
103   7 Kearns                 Kayla                  14 F   F1319   26:25  8:31 
104  13 Carta                  Michael                25 M   M2029   26:36  8:34 
105   7 Direnzo                Reid                   28 F   F2029   26:44  8:37 
106  14 Judge                  Ryan                   28 M   M2029   26:44  8:37 
107   4 Bazinet                Katherine              59 F   F5059   26:49  8:38 
108   8 Liebler                Jacqueline             13 F   F1319   26:49  8:38 
109   1 Silverman              Alex                   76 M   M7079   26:50  8:39 
110   4 Rossi                  Kerry                  43 F   F4049   26:51  8:39 
111   8 Dave                   Nilesh                 54 M   M5059   26:52  8:39 
112   3 Barrows                John                   60 M   M6069   27:02  8:42 
113   2 Ouellette              Brooke                 12 F   F0112   27:11  8:45 
114   3 Christensen            Penelope               12 F   F0112   27:11  8:45 
115  16 Campbell               David                  37 M   M3039   27:19  8:48 
116   4 Ouellette              McKenna                10 F   F0112   27:28  8:51 
117  24 Simko                  Nathanael              15 M   M1319   27:45  8:56 
118  17 De Sousa               Sergio                 49 M   M4049   27:49  8:57 
119   4 Santos                 Silvestre              68 M   M6069   27:52  8:58 
120  18 Lugo                   Jose                   48 M   M4049   27:54  8:59 
121  25 Hahn                   Simon                  15 M   M1319   28:06  9:03 
122   6 Snow                   Jennifer               37 F   F3039   28:09  9:04 
123   7 Mendes                 Eliesia                38 F   F3039   28:19  9:07 
124   8 Powers                 Sarah                  35 F   F3039   28:34  9:12 
125  26 Kennedy                Henry                  13 M   M1319   28:40  9:14 
126   5 Chigweshe              Lorencia               43 F   F4049   28:41  9:14 
127   8 Neri                   Nola                   23 F   F2029   28:41  9:14 
128   1 Lees                   Bonnie                 67 F   F6069   28:42  9:15 
129  19 Lynch                  Michael                48 M   M4049   28:43  9:15 
130   9 Lynch                  Sarah                  16 F   F1319   28:43  9:15 
131  20 Hahn                   Ben                    46 M   M4049   28:46  9:16 
132  27 Carter                 Owen                   15 M   M1319   28:57  9:20 
133  17 Cookson                James                  38 M   M3039   29:01  9:21 
134  21 Van Ness               Daniel                 40 M   M4049   29:04  9:22 
135   9 Vizza                  Juliana                24 F   F2029   29:12  9:24 
136   9 Deluca                 Zara                   32 F   F3039   29:16  9:25 
137   9 Spellman               Charlie                58 M   M5059   29:17  9:26 
138  15 Esposito               Andrew                 29 M   M2029   29:25  9:29 
139  10 Fletcher               Jay                    53 M   M5059   29:27  9:29 
140   5 Kania                  Bob                    68 M   M6069   29:29  9:30 
141  10 Mostowy                Melissa                28 F   F2029   29:41  9:33 
142  11 Morgan                 Brian                  51 M   M5059   29:50  9:36 
143  18 Puorro                 Christopher            33 M   M3039   30:18  9:46 
144  11 Poissant               Brianna                23 F   F2029   30:22  9:47 
145   1 Madden                 Peter                  81 M   M8099   30:39  9:52 
146   5 Rojas-Stuerzel         Reese                   9 F   F0112   30:59  9:59 
147   6 Jankowski              Karen                  40 F   F4049   30:59  9:59 
148   7 Cari                   Nicole                 42 F   F4049   31:05 10:01 
149  12 Drotar                 Lauren                 25 F   F2029   31:13 10:03 
150  12 Nesci                  Sal                    51 M   M5059   31:15 10:04 
151   5 Fletcher               Alberina               53 F   F5059   31:15 10:04 
152  19 Vess                   Mark                   36 M   M3039   31:15 10:04 
153   8 Lafave                 Jen                    47 F   F4049   31:26 10:07 
154   9 Magnano                Pamela                 43 F   F4049   31:36 10:10 
155  13 Siena                  Rick                   57 M   M5059   31:56 10:17 
156  14 Schoeck                Steven                 51 M   M5059   32:00 10:18 
157   2 Keiser                 Jay                    73 M   M7079   32:16 10:23 
158  15 Gauthier               John                   59 M   M5059   32:23 10:26 
159  13 Hodge                  Megan                  22 F   F2029   32:27 10:27 
160  10 Hoydic                 Christel               40 F   F4049   32:28 10:27 
161  10 Murray                 Samantha               31 F   F3039   32:30 10:28 
162  11 Skelcher               Sarah                  40 F   F4049   32:31 10:28 
163  16 Pace                   Peter                  51 M   M5059   32:31 10:28 
164   2 Powell                 Sandra                 69 F   F6069   32:39 10:31 
165   3 Dell                   Barbara                63 F   F6069   32:44 10:33 
166  22 McIntyre               Scott                  44 M   M4049   32:47 10:33 
167  11 Thomas                 Laura                  37 F   F3039   32:48 10:34 
168  17 Langford               Edward                 53 M   M5059   32:51 10:35 
169  14 Lopez                  Estelle                25 F   F2029   32:54 10:36 
170  12 Antone                 Stephanie              42 F   F4049   33:06 10:40 
171   2 Antone                 Jonathan               10 M   M0112   33:06 10:40 
172  12 Murphy                 Kara                   39 F   F3039   33:13 10:42 
173   3 Glazewski              Drew                    7 M   M0112   33:13 10:42 
174  23 Glazewski              Jeremy                 41 M   M4049   33:14 10:42 
175  13 Kinard                 Aleksandra             37 F   F3039   33:23 10:45 
176  20 Vaichus                Nick                   32 M   M3039   33:30 10:47 
177   6 Bartolini              Vincent                65 M   M6069   33:43 10:52 
178  24 Morgan                 Brent                  49 M   M4049   33:58 10:56 
179   2 Walsh                  Dick                   80 M   M8099   34:27 11:06 
180  25 Collins                William                40 M   M4049   34:40 11:10 
181  13 Bataguas               Jenny                  46 F   F4049   34:47 11:12 
182  21 Wood Ii                James                  34 M   M3039   34:59 11:16 
183   7 Curry                  Tom                    61 M   M6069   35:01 11:16 
184   4 Garner                 Helen                  60 F   F6069   35:25 11:24 
185  15 Avallone               Tiffany                26 F   F2029   35:37 11:28 
186  22 Mousavi                Sayed Iman             33 M   M3039   35:45 11:31 
187   6 McMullen               Leslie                 11 F   F0112   36:12 11:39 
188   7 McMullen               Leah                   12 F   F0112   36:14 11:40 
189  26 McMullen               Robert                 44 M   M4049   36:15 11:40 
190  28 Scarfo                 Aidan                  14 M   M1319   36:36 11:47 
191  14 Shatery Nejad          Nooshin                33 F   F3039   36:39 11:48 
192   5 Reynolds               Gail                   65 F   F6069   36:50 11:52 
193  16 Wilson                 Emily                  21 F   F2029   36:52 11:52 
194  27 Wilson                 Jay                    47 M   M4049   36:52 11:52 
195  18 Bajorski               Joseph                 55 M   M5059   36:54 11:53 
196   8 Wood                   Jim                    61 M   M6069   37:37 12:07 
197   6 Mule                   Kimberly               52 F   F5059   37:38 12:07 
198  19 French                 Martin                 58 M   M5059   37:57 12:13 
199  10 Savini                 Chaney                 16 F   F1319   38:05 12:16 
200  14 Bienvenu               Gillian                40 F   F4049   38:15 12:19 
201  17 Nesci                  Kaley                  23 F   F2029   38:19 12:20 
202  18 Cambareri              Gina                   22 F   F2029   38:19 12:20 
203   8 Thomas                 Ellen                   7 F   F0112   38:25 12:22 
204  23 Thomas                 James                  38 M   M3039   38:25 12:22 
205  15 Salomon                Sharon                 48 F   F4049   38:33 12:25 
206   7 Cambareri              Carol                  56 F   F5059   38:41 12:28 
207  19 Pandolfi               Marina                 27 F   F2029   38:47 12:29 
208   9 Hollingsworth          Makena                 11 F   F0112   38:51 12:31 
209  15 Defrancesco            Lauren                 38 F   F3039   38:52 12:31 
210  16 Schoeck                Cristina               46 F   F4049   39:57 12:52 
211  20 Lavoie                 Jessica                26 F   F2029   41:24 13:20 
212   8 Vess                   Tracy                  54 F   F5059   41:24 13:20 
213   3 Wallace                William J.             72 M   M7079   42:20 13:38 
214  21 Swenor                 Kathleen               26 F   F2029   42:23 13:39 
215   6 Hunt                   Laura                  67 F   F6069   43:23 13:58 
216  22 Nophal                 Maria                  29 F   F2029   43:50 14:07 
217  16 Ortiz                  Evelyn                 30 F   F3039   43:53 14:08 
218   9 Salo-Markowski         Anna                   56 F   F5059   44:17 14:16 
219  17 Eberle                 Lindsey                37 F   F3039   49:36 15:58 
220  17 McMullen               Paige                  42 F   F4049   50:01 16:06 
221  10 McMullen               Lorelei                 6 F   F0112   50:01 16:06 
222   4 Rojas-Stuerzel         Marco                   6 M   M0112   50:01 16:06 

2021 FEMALE RACE AWARDS

TOP FEMALE OVERALL

    1 Emily Sienna_______________________________20 F     18:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Charlotte Behnke      12  1670 Higganum             25:27 
    2 Brooke Ouellette      12  1558 Westbrook            27:11 
    3 Penelope Christensen  12  1644 Portland             27:11 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Annecy Vlieks         13  1628                      20:08 
    2 Sarah Praisner        19  1566 Colchester           21:38 
    3 Sarah Roberts         13  1688 Middlefield          22:18 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Emily Sienna          20  1590 Haddam               18:13 
    2 Isabella Jaffe        22  1665 Middletown           21:35 
    3 Brianne Vess          27  1603 Cromwell             22:14 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Lesley Colburn        33  1687 Middletown           24:12 
    2 Amanda Jenkins Setzer 33  1594 East Lyme            24:54 
    3 Kayleigh Townsend     33  1675 Cromwell             25:04 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Allison Behnke        41  1672 Higganum             22:32 
    2 Felicia Liebler       46  1623 Southington          23:35 
    3 Rachael Witkege       41  1712 Manchester           23:41 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Marcy Withington      51  1741 Old Lyme             22:25 
    2 Anne Manning          54  1676 Middletown           23:48 
    3 Diane Snow            58  1516 Plantsville          26:00 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Bonnie Lees           67  1545 New Fairfield        28:42 
    2 Sandra Powell         69  1744 Middletown           32:39 
    3 Barbara Dell          63  1570 Stafford Springs     32:44 

2021 MALE RACE AWARDS

TOP MALE OVERALL

    1 Eamon Burke_________________________________17 M   M1319

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 John Joyce            12  1617 Needham              19:42 
    2 Jonathan Antone       10  1708 East Haddam          33:06 
    3 Drew Glazewski         7  1700 Wallingford          33:13 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Eamon Burke           17  1556 Wallingford          15:31 
    2 Brody Santagata       17  1592 Middletown           15:50 
    3 Sean Kennedy-Wonneber 17  1560 East Haddam          16:13 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Ben Lanza             23  1631 Middletown           15:36 
    2 Alex Kanya            20  1633 Wethersfield         19:12 
    3 Alexander Fletcher    24  1538 Cromwell             19:44 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Christopher Foster    34  1678 Middletown           17:36 
    2 Matthew Schoen        31  1757 Cromwell             19:34 
    3 Chris Jankowski       34  1575 Cheshire             20:03 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Michael Stadolnik     47  1641 Plainfield           18:14 
    2 Justin Kennedy        47  1586 East Haddam          20:26 
    3 Quinn Handler         46  1507 Naugatuck            20:33 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Brian Selfors         56  1602 Old Saybrook         18:12 
    2 Thomas J Praisner     52  1565 Colchester           18:57 
    3 Scott Holmes          59  1710 Middlebury           21:47 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Frank Tiroletto       61  1618 Orange               21:48 
    2 Larry Hodge           60  1500 Middletown           25:36 
    3 John Barrows          60  1682 West Hartford        27:02 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Alex Silverman        76  1647 Northampton          26:50 
    2 Jay Keiser            73  1517 Middletown           32:16 
    3 William J. Wallace    72  1508 Middletown           42:20 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

Place Name                  Ag No.   City               Time       
===== ===================== == ===== ================== ======= 
    1 Peter Madden          81  1680 Niantic              30:39 
    2 Dick Walsh            80  1661 Old Lyme             34:27 

2021 KIDS FUN RUN RESULTS

Place Last Name              First Name             Age Gen   Time       
===== ====================== ====================== === === ======= 
    1 Philip                 Nathan                  11 M      2:29 
    2 Dedominicis            Bentley                  9 M      2:37 
    3 Christensen            Genevieve               10 F      2:42 
    4 Campbell               Sadie                    9 F      2:43 
    5 Morgan                 Lucie                   10 F      2:51 
    6 Campbell               Max                      8 M      2:52 
    7 Christensen            Roman                    8 M      2:52 
    8 Phillips               Molly                    9 F      3:10 
    9 Depatie                Amanda                   4 F      3:17 
   10 Farmer                 Brielle                  5 F      3:17 
   11 Damsky                 August                   5 F      3:33 
   12 Campbell               Paige                    5 F      3:34 
   13 Forno                  Emily                   10 F      3:37 
   14 Fiderio                Kayleigh                 6 F      3:38 
   15 Fiderio                Alivia                   8 F      3:38 
   16 Wang                   Augustine                7 M      3:43 
   17 Barcomb                Kiyla                    9 F      3:49 
   18 Thomas                 Anora                    5 F      3:49 
   19 Lin                    Neumann                 11 M      3:53 
   20 Ehlers                 Savannah                 6 F      4:06 
   21 Collins                Penelope                 8 F      4:15 
   22 Collins                Tessalee                 4 F      4:24 
   23 Defrancesco            Gianna                   5 F      4:39 
   24 Hollingsworth          Addison                  9 F      4:39 
   25 Drake                  Maura                    3 F      4:57 
   26 Patil                  Malhaar                  4 M      5:01 
   27 Kinard                 Claire                   5 F      5:24 
   28 Defrancesco            Milani                   3 F      5:52 
   29 Damsky                 Robin                    3 F      6:06 
   30 Vess                   Danica                  11 F      7:58 
   31 Vess                   Zoey                     9 F      7:59 

FIND A RACE BY STATE

Latest Posts

-:- Best Selling Running Books -:-